June 28, 2022

Jai Akash Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Short Biography

Jai Akash was born on 18-03-1981 in the state of Colombo, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan-Indian Film Actor & Film Director.


Other Name: Sathish Nageswaran
Other Professions: Film Director
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Kannada Malayalam Bollywood Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Jai Akash

Jai Akash Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 3months, 10 days old age Jai Akash will turn 42 on 18 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 17 days, 14 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jai Akash has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%