June 30, 2022

Jai Wolf Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 7, 2018

Jai Wolf Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jai Wolf was born on 01-11-1991 in Bangladesh. He is Bangladeshi born-American Music Producer, Record Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Sajeeb Saha
Other Professions: Record Producer Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Jai Wolf

Jai Wolf Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 7months, 29 days old age Jai Wolf will turn 31 on 01 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 1 days, his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jai Wolf has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%