October 24, 2020

Jaime Pressly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 22, 2017

Jaime Pressly Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jaime Pressly was born on 30-07-1977 in Kinston in the state of North Carolina, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model, Television Actress, Video Game Artist, Voice Artist & Film Producer who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Jaime Elizabeth Pressly
Other Professions: Model Television Actress Video Game Artist Voice Artist Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Jaime Pressly Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jaime Pressly

Jaime Pressly Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 2 months, 24 days old age Jaime Pressly will turn 44 on 30 July, 2021. Only 9 months, 5 days, 1 hours, 16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jaime Pressly has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%