October 02, 2022

Jake Abel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 18, 2017

Jake Abel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jake Abel was born on 18-11-1987 in Canton in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Model, Film Actor, Singer & Television Actor who best known for his work in Hollywood Industry.


Other Name: Jacob Allen Abel
Other Professions: Film Actor Singer Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Jake Abel

Jake Abel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 10months, 14 days old age Jake Abel will turn 35 on 18 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 15 days, 6 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jake Abel has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%