June 26, 2022

Jake Busey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 2, 2019

Short Biography

Jake Busey was born on 15-06-1971 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Producer, Singer & Musician.


Other Name: William Jacob Busey Jr.
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Producer Singer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Jake Busey

Jake Busey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 0month, 11 days old age Jake Busey will turn 52 on 15 June, 2023. Only 11 months, 19 days, 12 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jake Busey has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%