January 23, 2022

Jake Cannavale Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 3, 2018

Short Biography

Jake Cannavale was born on 01-05-1995 in the state of New York, United States. He is an American  Musician, Theatre Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Jake Lumet Cannavale, Jacob Lumet Cannavale
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Television Actor

Jake Cannavale Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jake Cannavale's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jake Cannavale

Jake Cannavale Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 8months, 22 days old age Jake Cannavale will turn 27 on 01 May, 2022. Only 3 months, 7 days, 1 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jake Cannavale has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%