June 17, 2019

Jake Kasdan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2018

Other Name: Jacob Kasdan
Other Professions: Film Producer Screenwriter Television Director Television Producer Film Actor Writer Author
Appearance: Hollywood

Jake Kasdan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


44 years, 7 months, 20 days old age Jake Kasdan will turn 45 on 28 October, 2019. Only 4 months, 10 days, 21 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jake Kasdan has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%

Short Biography

Jake Kasdan was born on 28-10-1974 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter, Television Director, Television Producer, Film Actor, Writer & Author who known for his work in Hollywood.

Jake Kasdan Wiki Link