November 30, 2022

Jake Miller Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Jake Miller Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jake Miller was born on 28-11-1992 in Weston in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Jacob Harris Miller
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician

Jake Miller Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Bruce Miller and Lee Miller. He has a sister named Jenny Miller.

Life's Important Dates Of Jake Miller

Jake Miller Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 0month, 2 days old age Jake Miller will turn 31 on 28 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 28 days, 2 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jake Miller has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%