July 03, 2022

Jake Roche Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 23, 2018

Jake Roche Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jake Roche was born on 16-09-1992 in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is a British Singer, Songwriter & Soap Opera Actor.


Other Name: Jake Peter Roche
Other Professions: Songwriter Soap Opera Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Jake Roche

Jake Roche Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 9months, 17 days old age Jake Roche will turn 30 on 16 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 12 days, 9 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jake Roche has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%