September 22, 2021

Jakob Dylan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 8, 2018

Jakob Dylan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jakob Dylan was born on 09-12-1969 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Jakob Luke Dylan
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician
Jakob Dylan Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jakob Dylan

Jakob Dylan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 9 months, 13 days old age Jakob Dylan will turn 52 on 09 December, 2021. Only 2 months, 16 days, 9 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jakob Dylan has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%