September 25, 2021

Jakub Blaszczykowski Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 13, 2018

Jakub Blaszczykowski Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jakub Blaszczykowski was born on 14-12-1985 in Truskolasy in Silesia, Poland. He is a Polish Football Player.


Other Name: Kuba Blaszczykowski
Jakub Blaszczykowski Wiki Link

Jakub Blaszczykowski Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Zygmunt Blaszczykowski and Anna Blaszczykowska. He has a brother named Dawid Blaszczykoski. He is married to Agata Golaszewska since 2010 and has two daughters named Oliwia Blaszczykowska and Lena Blaszczykowska.

Life's Important Dates Of Jakub Blaszczykowski

Jakub Blaszczykowski Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 9 months, 11 days old age Jakub Blaszczykowski will turn 36 on 14 December, 2021. Only 2 months, 18 days, 12 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jakub Blaszczykowski has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%