January 16, 2022

Jalaj Saxena Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 22, 2019

Short Biography

Jalaj Saxena was born on 15-12-1986 in Indore in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Jalaj Sahay Saxena

Life's Important Dates Of Jalaj Saxena

Jalaj Saxena Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 1month, 1 day old age Jalaj Saxena will turn 36 on 15 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 28 days, 1 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jalaj Saxena has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%