January 19, 2022

Jalen Ramsey Biography, Age, Height, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 5, 2020

Jalen Ramsey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jalen Ramsey was born on 24-10-1994 in Smyrna in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Football Player who played for the National Football League (NFL).


Other Name: Jalen Lattrel Ramsey

Life's Important Dates Of Jalen Ramsey

Jalen Ramsey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 2months, 26 days old age Jalen Ramsey will turn 28 on 24 October, 2022. Only 9 months, 4 days, 12 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jalen Ramsey has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%