Jamaal Charles Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jamaal Charles

#97 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 December, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Port Arthur , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 181 cm
in meters- 1.81 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 90 kg
in Pounds- 198.42 lbs
Last Updated on : December 27, 2018

Other Name: Jamaal RaShaad Jones Charles
Other Professions : Football Player

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

32 years, 0 month, 21 days old age. Jamaal Charles will turn 33 on 27 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 9 days, 19 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamaal Charles has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Jamaal Charles was born on 27-12-1986 in Port Arthur in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Rugby Player & Football Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Sharon Charles and has a brother named Shanderric Charles. He is married to Whitney Golden since 2012 and has two daughters named Makaila Charles and Makenzie Charles. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays