September 27, 2020

James Bennet Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Short Biography

James Bennet was born on 28-03-1966 in Boston in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Journalist & Writer.


Other Name: James Douglas Bennet
Other Professions: Writer
James Bennet Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of James Bennet

James Bennet Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 5 months, 30 days old age James Bennet will turn 55 on 28 March, 2021. Only 6 months, 11 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Bennet has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%