June 28, 2022

James Bernard Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2017

Short Biography

James Bernard was born on 20-09-1925 in India. He was a British Composer, Screenwriter & Musician who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: James Michael Bernard
Other Professions: Screenwriter Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

James Bernard died on 12-07-2001 in London, England, United Kingdom.

DEATHDAY 12 July,2001 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE London, England
DEATH COUNTRY United Kingdom

Life's Important Dates Of James Bernard

James Bernard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

James Bernard was 75 years 9 months & 22 days old age.