December 02, 2021

James Caan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

James Caan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

James Caan was born on 26-03-1940 in The Bronx, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: James Edmund Caan, Jimmy Caan
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
James Caan Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of James Caan

James Caan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

81 years, 8 months, 6 days old age James Caan will turn 82 on 26 March, 2022. Only 3 months, 23 days, 1 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Caan has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%