October 20, 2021

James Haven Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Affair, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2020

Short Biography

James Haven was born on 11-05-1973 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Film Producer, Film Director & Screenwriter. He is known for his work in Hollywood.


Other Name: James Haven Voight
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Film Producer Film Director Screenwriter
Appearance: Hollywood
James Haven Wiki Link

James Haven Popular Videos

James Haven Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about James Haven's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of James Haven

James Haven Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 5 months, 9 days old age James Haven will turn 49 on 11 May, 2022. Only 6 months, 20 days, 11 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Haven has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%