October 02, 2022

James Lafferty Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2022

James Lafferty Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

James Lafferty was born on 25-07-1985 in Hemet in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Television Director & Television Producer who known for his work in Hollywood Industry as well as in Television Serials.


Other Name: James Martin Lafferty
Other Professions: Television Actor Television Director Television Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

James Lafferty Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about James Lafferty's family, relatives;
Brother Stuart Lafferty

Life's Important Dates Of James Lafferty

James Lafferty Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 2months, 7 days old age James Lafferty will turn 38 on 25 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 22 days, 7 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Lafferty has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%