October 25, 2020

James Maslow Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 14, 2017

James Maslow Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

James Maslow was born on 16-07-1990 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Singer.


Other Name: James David Maslow
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer
Appearance: Hollywood
James Maslow Wiki Link

James Maslow Popular Videos

James Maslow Family, Relatives and Other Relations

James Maslow was born to Mike Maslow & Cathy Burge Maslow. He has a brother named Philip Maslow & a sister named Ali Thom.

Life's Important Dates Of James Maslow

James Maslow Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 3 months, 9 days old age James Maslow will turn 31 on 16 July, 2021. Only 8 months, 20 days, 8 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Maslow has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%