August 16, 2022

James McCartney Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 15, 2017

James McCartney Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

James McCartney was born on 12-09-1977 in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is a British Musician & Songwriter.


Other Name: James Louis McCartney
Other Professions: Songwriter

James McCartney Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about James McCartney's family, relatives;
Father Paul McCartney
Mother Linda McCartney

Life's Important Dates Of James McCartney

James McCartney Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 11months, 4 days old age James McCartney will turn 45 on 12 September, 2022. Only 26 days, 20 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James McCartney has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%