December 05, 2021

James Milner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2019

James Milner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

James Milner was born on 04-01-1986 in Wortley, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Football Player.


Other Name: James Philip Milner
James Milner Wiki Link

James Milner Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Peter Milner and Lesley Milner. He is married to Amy Fletcher.

Life's Important Dates Of James Milner

James Milner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 11 months, 1 day old age James Milner will turn 36 on 04 January, 2022. Only 29 days, 9 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Milner has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%