July 22, 2019

James Neesham Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 20, 2019

Other Name: James Douglas Sheahan Neesham

James Neesham Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


28 years, 10 months, 5 days old age James Neesham will turn 29 on 17 September, 2019. Only 1 months, 25 days, 19 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Neesham has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Short Biography

James Neesham was born on 17-09-1990 in Auckland, New Zealand. He is a New Zealander Cricket Player.

James Neesham Wiki Link