January 20, 2022

James Nesbitt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2019

Short Biography

James Nesbitt was born on 15-01-1965 in Ballymena, Antrim, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom. He is an English Television Actor, Film Actor, Theatre Actor & Television Presenter.


Other Name: William James Nesbitt
Other Professions: Film Actor Theatre Actor Television Presenter

James Nesbitt Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of James Nesbitt

James Nesbitt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 0month, 5 days old age James Nesbitt will turn 58 on 15 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 25 days, 19 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Nesbitt has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%