July 06, 2020

James Newton Howard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

Other Name: James W. Newton
Other Professions: Songwriter Music Composer Music Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Short Biography

James Newton Howard was born on 01-05-1953 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an  American  Film Score Composer, Songwriter, Music Composer & Music Producer.

James Newton Howard Wiki Link

James Newton Howard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


67 years, 2 months, 5 days old age James Newton Howard will turn 68 on 01 May, 2021. Only 9 months, 24 days, 8 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Newton Howard has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%

James Newton Howard Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about James Newton Howard's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of James Newton Howard