June 28, 2022

James Righton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

James Righton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

James Righton was born on 25-08-1983 in Stratford-upon-Avon, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Musician.


Other Name: James Nicholas Righton

James Righton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Nicholas Righton. He is married to Keira Knightley and both have a sweet daughter named Edie Righton.

Wife Keira Knightley

Life's Important Dates Of James Righton

James Righton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 10months, 3 days old age James Righton will turn 39 on 25 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 27 days, 23 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Righton has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%