James Tupper Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


James Tupper

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 August, 1965
BIRTH PLACE Dartmouth , Halifax , Nova Scotia
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (2019) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : August 4, 2018

Other Name: Jack Slattery
Other Professions : Television Actor

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

53 years, 6 months, 19 days old age. James Tupper will turn 54 on 04 August, 2019. Only 5 months, 11 days, 1 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Tupper has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

James Tupper was born on 04-08-1965 in Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about James Tupper's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays