June 25, 2022

James Tupper Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 4, 2018

James Tupper Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

James Tupper was born on 04-08-1965 in Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Jack Slattery
Other Professions: Television Actor

James Tupper Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about James Tupper's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of James Tupper

James Tupper Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 10months, 21 days old age James Tupper will turn 57 on 04 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 9 days, 7 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Tupper has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%