October 05, 2022

James Willstrop Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2018

James Willstrop Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

James Willstrop was born on 15-08-1983 in North Walsham, Norfolk, United Kingdom. He is an English Squash Player.


Other Name: The Marksman

James Willstrop Family, Relatives and Other Relations

James Willstrop is married to Vanessa Atkinson who is also a former Squash Player.

Wife Vanessa Atkinson

Life's Important Dates Of James Willstrop

James Willstrop Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 1month, 20 days old age James Willstrop will turn 40 on 15 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 9 days, 19 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James Willstrop has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%