January 19, 2022

Jamie Blackley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 8, 2018

Jamie Blackley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jamie Blackley was born on 08-07-1991 in Douglas, Isle of Man. He is a Manx-born British Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Jamie Alexander Blackley
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Jamie Blackley

Jamie Blackley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 6months, 11 days old age Jamie Blackley will turn 31 on 08 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 18 days, 13 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamie Blackley has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%