July 03, 2022

Jamie Campbell Bower Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 21, 2018

Jamie Campbell Bower Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jamie Campbell Bower was born on 22-11-1988 in London, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor, Dancer, Singer & Model.


Other Name: James Metcalfe Campbell Bower
Other Professions: Television Actor Dancer Singer Model

Jamie Campbell Bower Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to David Bower and Anne Elizabeth Roseberry. He has a brother named Samuel Bower ( Music Producer). He was in a relationship with actress Bonnie Wright.

Brother Samuel Bower

Life's Important Dates Of Jamie Campbell Bower

Jamie Campbell Bower Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 7months, 11 days old age Jamie Campbell Bower will turn 34 on 22 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 18 days, 21 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamie Campbell Bower has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%