April 15, 2021

Jamie Chung Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2018

Jamie Chung Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jamie Chung was born on 10-04-1983 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Blogger, Television Actress, Voice Artist & Video Game Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Jamie Jilynn Chung
Other Professions: Blogger Television Actress Voice Artist Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Jamie Chung Wiki Link

Jamie Chung Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jamie Chung's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jamie Chung

Jamie Chung Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 0 month, 5 days old age Jamie Chung will turn 39 on 10 April, 2022. Only 11 months, 25 days, 54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamie Chung has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%