June 29, 2022

Jamie Dornan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 1, 2018

Jamie Dornan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jamie Dornan was born on 01-05-1982 in Holywood, Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom. He is an Irish Television Actor, Model, Musician & Film Actor.


Other Name: James Dornan
Other Professions: Model Musician Film Actor

Jamie Dornan Popular Videos

Jamie Dornan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jamie Dornan's family, relatives;
Wife Amelia Warner

Life's Important Dates Of Jamie Dornan

Jamie Dornan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 1month, 28 days old age Jamie Dornan will turn 41 on 01 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 1 days, 23 hours,34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamie Dornan has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%