April 10, 2020

Jamie Foxx Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 13, 2017

Other Name: Eric Morlon Bishop
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Comedian Television Actor Rapper Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Jamie Foxx Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


52 years, 3 months, 28 days old age Jamie Foxx will turn 53 on 13 December, 2020. Only 8 months, 2 days, 22 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamie Foxx has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Jamie Foxx was born on 13-12-1967 in Terrell in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Singer, Songwriter, Comedian, Television Actor, Rapper & Musician who best known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Jamie Foxx Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jamie Foxx

Jamie Foxx Popularity on Social Media