January 22, 2022

Jamie Gunns Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 29, 2018

Short Biography

Jamie Gunns was born on 30-11-1985 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is a British fashion Model who appeared in Diesel, Lee Jeans, Levi's Freemans & many more campaigns.


Other Name: Jamie Elizabeth Gunns

Life's Important Dates Of Jamie Gunns

Jamie Gunns Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 1month, 23 days old age Jamie Gunns will turn 37 on 30 November, 2022. Only 10 months, 7 days, 15 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamie Gunns has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%