Jamie Hince Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jamie Hince

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 December, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Buckinghamshire , South East England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 176 cm
in meters- 1.76 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : December 19, 2018

Other Name: James William Hince, Hotel
Other Professions : Singer Songwriter Photographer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

50 years, 2 months, 2 days old age. Jamie Hince will turn 51 on 19 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 27 days, 7 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamie Hince has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Jamie Hince was born on 19-12-1968 in Buckinghamshire, South East England, United Kingdom. He is an English Musician, Singer, Songwriter & Photographer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jamie Hince's family, relatives;

He was born to William Hince and Carole Hince and has an elder sister. He was married to model Kate Moss from 2011 to 2016.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays