December 01, 2022

Jamie Lomas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 11, 2019

Jamie Lomas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jamie Lomas was born on 21-04-1975 in Bury, Manchester, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. He is a British Television Actor & Soap Opera Actor.


Other Name: James Lomas
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actor Film Actor

Jamie Lomas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jamie Lomas's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jamie Lomas

Jamie Lomas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 7months, 10 days old age Jamie Lomas will turn 48 on 21 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 19 days, 23 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamie Lomas has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%