September 27, 2022

Jamie Lynn Spears Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Jamie Lynn Spears Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jamie Lynn Spears was born on 04-04-1991 in McComb in the state of Mississippi, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress & Musician.


Other Name: Jamie-Lynn Marie Spears, J Lynn
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Film Actress Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Jamie Lynn Spears Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jamie Lynn Spears's family, relatives;
Mother Lynne Spears
Brother Bryan Spears
Sister Britney Spears

Life's Important Dates Of Jamie Lynn Spears

Jamie Lynn Spears Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 5months, 23 days old age Jamie Lynn Spears will turn 32 on 04 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 7 days, 22 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamie Lynn Spears has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%