June 28, 2022

Jamie Vardy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2018

Jamie Vardy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jamie Vardy was born on 11-01-1987 in Sheffield in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Football Player.


Other Name: Jamie Richard Vardy, Jamie Richard Gill

Life's Important Dates Of Jamie Vardy

Jamie Vardy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 5months, 17 days old age Jamie Vardy will turn 36 on 11 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 13 days, 18 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamie Vardy has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%