June 27, 2022

Jamuna Rani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 22, 2019

Short Biography

Jamuna Rani was born on 17-05-1938 in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Singer, Playback Singer & Musician.


Other Name: K. Jamuna Rani
Other Professions: Playback Singer Musician
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Kannada Malayalam

Jamuna Rani Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jamuna Rani

Jamuna Rani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

84 years, 1month, 10 days old age Jamuna Rani will turn 85 on 17 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 19 days, 8 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamuna Rani has celebrated the total number of 84 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 84
    84
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%