July 15, 2020

Jana Ina Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Jana Ina Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jana Ina was born on 12-12-1976 in Petropolis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Television Presenter & Model.


Other Name: Jana Ina Zarrella
Other Professions: Model
Jana Ina Wiki Link

Jana Ina Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 7 months, 3 days old age Jana Ina will turn 44 on 12 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 26 days, 10 hours, 22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jana Ina has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

Jana Ina Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jana Ina's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jana Ina