Jana Ina Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 12 December, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Petropolis , Rio de Janeiro
COUNTRY Brazil
AGE (2019) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : December 12, 2018

Other Name: Jana Ina Zarrella
Other Professions : Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

42 years, 3 months, 13 days old age. Jana Ina will turn 43 on 12 December, 2019. Only 8 months, 16 days, 21 hours, 21 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jana Ina has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

Biography   Edit

Jana Ina was born on 12-12-1976 in Petropolis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Television Presenter & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jana Ina's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays