December 11, 2019

Jana Kramer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 1, 2018

Other Name: Jana Rae Kramer
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer Songwriter Musician Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Jana Kramer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


36 years, 0 month, 9 days old age Jana Kramer will turn 37 on 02 December, 2020. Only 11 months, 20 days, 6 hours, 13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jana Kramer has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Short Biography

Jana Kramer was born on 02-12-1983 in Rochester Hills, Oakland County in the state of Michigan, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.

Jana Kramer Wiki Link

Jana Kramer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Nora Kramer and Martin Kramer. She has a brother named Steve Kramer. She is married to Mike Caussin since 2015. Previously, she was married two times with Michael Gambino (2004-2004) and Johnathon Schaech (2010-2011).

Life's Important Dates Of Jana Kramer

Jana Kramer Popularity on Social Media