November 27, 2021

Jane Alexander Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 27, 2017

Short Biography

Jane Alexander was born on 28-10-1939 in Boston in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Author & Art Director who known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Jane Quigley
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Author Art Director
Appearance: Hollywood
Jane Alexander Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jane Alexander

Jane Alexander Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

82 years, 0 month, 30 days old age Jane Alexander will turn 83 on 28 October, 2022. Only 11 months, 13 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jane Alexander has celebrated the total number of 82 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 82
    82
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    13%
  • 11
    13%