January 26, 2022

Jane C. Ginsburg Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 19, 2020

Short Biography

Jane C. Ginsburg was born on 21-07-1955 in Freeport in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Lawyer, Writer, Editor, Scholar & Professor at the Columbia Law School of Literary and Artistic Property Law.


Other Name: Jane Carol Ginsburg
Other Professions: Professor Writer Editor Scholar

Jane C. Ginsburg Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jane C. Ginsburg's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jane C. Ginsburg

Jane C. Ginsburg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 6months, 5 days old age Jane C. Ginsburg will turn 67 on 21 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 24 days, 6 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jane C. Ginsburg has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%