December 08, 2022

Jane Carrey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 17, 2018

Short Biography

Jane Carrey was born on 06-09-1987 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer.


Other Name: Jane Erin Carrey

Jane Carrey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jane Carrey's family, relatives;
Father Jim Carrey

Life's Important Dates Of Jane Carrey

Jane Carrey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 3months, 2 days old age Jane Carrey will turn 36 on 06 September, 2023. Only 8 months, 28 days, her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jane Carrey has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%