August 13, 2020

Jane Hawking Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 14, 2018

Short Biography

Jane Hawking was born on 29-03-1944 in St. Albans, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom. She is an English Author, Teacher, Memoirist, Autobiographer & Writer.


Other Name: Jane Beryl Wilde Hawking Jones, Jane Beryl Wilde,
Other Professions: Teacher Memoirist Autobiographer Writer
Jane Hawking Wiki Link

Jane Hawking Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jane Hawking's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jane Hawking

Jane Hawking Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

76 years, 4 months, 15 days old age Jane Hawking will turn 77 on 29 March, 2021. Only 7 months, 15 days, 23 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jane Hawking has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%