September 23, 2021

Jane Levy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2017

Jane Levy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jane Levy was born on 29-12-1989 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Film Actress who mainly known for her work in Television Serials.


Other Name: Jane Colburn Levy
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Jane Levy Wiki Link

Jane Levy Popular Videos

Jane Levy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Lester Levy and Mary Levy. She was married to Jaime Freitas from 2011 to 2013.

Life's Important Dates Of Jane Levy

Jane Levy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 8 months, 25 days old age Jane Levy will turn 32 on 29 December, 2021. Only 3 months, 5 days, 9 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jane Levy has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%