November 12, 2019

Jane Lynch Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 17, 2017

Other Name: Jane Marie Lynch
Other Professions: Singer Comedian Author Television Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist Television Presenter
Appearance: Hollywood

Jane Lynch Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


59 years, 3 months, 29 days old age Jane Lynch will turn 60 on 14 July, 2020. Only 8 months, 1 days, 21 hours, 38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jane Lynch has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

Short Biography

Jane Lynch was born on 14-07-1960 in Evergreen Park in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Comedian, Author, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist & Television Presenter who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Jane Lynch Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jane Lynch

Jane Lynch Popularity on Social Media