July 12, 2020

Jane Wyman Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 7, 2018

Short Biography

Jane Wyman was born on 05-01-1917 in Saint Joseph in the state of Missouri, United States. She was an American Film Actress, Singer, Dancer, Philanthropist, Television Actress, Radio Artist & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Sarah Jane Mayfield
Other Professions: Singer Dancer Philanthropist Television Actress Radio Artist Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Jane Wyman Wiki Link

Jane Wyman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Jane Wyman was 90 years, 8 months & 5 days old age.

Jane Wyman Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Jane Wyman died on 10-09-2007 in Rancho Mirage, California, United States at the age of 90.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
10 September, 2007 (Thursday) Rancho Mirage, California United States

Jane Wyman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jane Wyman's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jane Wyman