January 19, 2020

Janelle Monae Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 30, 2018

Other Name: Janelle Monáe, Janelle Monáe Robinson
Other Professions: Songwriter Recording Artist Record Producer Model Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Janelle Monae Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


34 years, 1 month, 19 days old age Janelle Monae will turn 35 on 01 December, 2020. Only 10 months, 11 days, 19 hours, 54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Janelle Monae has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Short Biography

Janelle Monae was born on 01-12-1985 in Kansas City in the state of Kansas, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Recording Artist, Record Producer, Model, Film Actress & Television Actress.

Janelle Monae Wiki Link

Janelle Monae Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Michael Robinson Summers.

Life's Important Dates Of Janelle Monae

Janelle Monae Popularity on Social Media