October 20, 2021

Janet Ellis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2018

Short Biography

Janet Ellis was born on 16-09-1955 in Kent, South East England, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Presenter, Television Actress, Television Personality & Writer.


Other Name: Janet Michell Ellis
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Personality Writer
Janet Ellis Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Janet Ellis

Janet Ellis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 1 month, 4 days old age Janet Ellis will turn 67 on 16 September, 2022. Only 10 months, 26 days, 11 hours, 39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Janet Ellis has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%